No photo available. Represent Lou Marconi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 522,292 this week

Lou Marconi

Lou Marconi was born on June 19, 1973. He is known for his work on The Fourteenth Victim: Eliot Ness and the Torso Murders (2003), Everyone Wants Her Dead (2011) and WWE Jakked (1999). See full bio »

Born:

Graduation Advice From the Stars

Oh, the places you'll go ... armed with the wisdom from actual commencement speeches delivered by actors, producers, writers, and more.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lou Marconi's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Sound department
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2011 Everyone Wants Her Dead (Short)
Zombie
 1999 WWE Jakked (TV Series)
Lou Marconi
- Episode #1.13 (1999) ... Lou Marconi
Hide Hide Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
 2003 The Fourteenth Victim: Eliot Ness and the Torso Murders (Video documentary) (sound mixer)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Beef Stew

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page