No photo available. Represent Elena Zamolodchikova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,753,908 this week

Elena Zamolodchikova

Elena Zamolodchikova was born on September 19, 1982 in Moscow, Russia as Elena Mikhailovna Zamolodchikova. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elena Zamolodchikova's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2015 Baku 2015 European Games Opening Ceremony (TV Movie)
Herself
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
 2000 Sydney 2000: Games of the XXVII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 25 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
- Episode dated 24 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
- Episode dated 21 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
- Episode dated 19 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
- Episode dated 17 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 0¾" (1.54 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2000 Olympics: team silver, floor & vault gold See more »

Nickname:

Mikhailovna See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Elena Zamolodchikova on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page