No photo available. Represent Laetitia Milot? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 136,973 this week

Laetitia Milot

Laetitia Milot was born on July 5, 1980 in Limoges, Haute-Vienne, France. She is an actress and writer, known for Plus belle la vie (2004), On se retrouvera (2015) and La femme du boulanger (2010). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Laetitia Milot? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5040 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 58 people
created 13 May 2013
 
a list of 33 people
created 27 Feb 2014
 
a list of 51 people
created 14 Apr 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Laetitia Milot's work have you seen?

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: TV (11 credits)
 2015 On se retrouvera (TV Movie)
Margot
 2014 Camping paradis (TV Series)
Laëtitia
- Noces de toile (2014) ... Laëtitia
 2013 Nos chers voisins (TV Mini-Series)
Constance, la cousine d'Alex
- Nos chers voisins fêtent l'été (2013) ... Constance, la cousine d'Alex
 2004-2012 Plus belle la vie (TV Series)
Mélanie Rinato / Mélanie
- Episode #9.71 (2012) ... Mélanie Rinato
- Episode #9.69 (2012) ... Mélanie Rinato
- Episode #9.67 (2012) ... Mélanie Rinato
- Episode #9.66 (2012) ... Mélanie Rinato
- Episode #9.65 (2012) ... Mélanie Rinato
 2012 Enquêtes réservées (TV Series)
Corinne Medri
- Sombre poison (2012) ... Corinne Medri
 2011 Course contre la montre (TV Movie)
Mélanie
 2010 S.O.S. 18 (TV Series)
Cora
- Pour un portable (2010) ... Cora
- Contresens (2010) ... Cora
- Haute tension (2010) ... Cora
 2003 Une femme d'honneur (TV Series)
La vendeuse Vaucluse Sécurité
- Double coeur (2003) ... La vendeuse Vaucluse Sécurité
 2002 Opération séduction aux Caraïbes (TV Series)
Camille (2004)
 2000 Toute la ville en parle (TV Movie)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer: TV (1 credit)
 2015 On se retrouvera (TV Movie) (novel)
Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (7 credits)
 2014 La parenthèse inattendue (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 28 May 2014 (2014) ... Herself
 2013 Ce soir avec Arthur (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 31 December 2013 (2013) ... Herself
 2013 Danse avec les stars (TV Series)
Herself
- Finale (2013) ... Herself
- Episode #4.8 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode #4.7 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode #4.6 (2013) ... Herself
- Episode #4.5 (2013) ... Herself
 2013 Le plus grand cabaret du monde (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 25 May 2013 (2013) ... Herself
 2013 On n'est pas couché (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 4 May 2013 (2013) ... Herself
 2006 30 millions d'amis (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode dated 23 December 2006 (2006) ... Herself
 1996 Le vrai journal (TV Series documentary)
Various characters (2003-2004)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Laéticia Milot | Laétitia Milot
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
France FHM December 2004 NiteShade
Discuss Laetitia Milot on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page