No photo available. Represent Bruno Oro? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 240,759 this week

Bruno Oro

Bruno Oro was born on June 4, 1978 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain. He is an actor and writer, known for Polònia (2006), Crackòvia (2008) and Little Ashes (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Bruno Oro? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Bruno Oro.

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Bruno Oros | Bruno Oro Pichot | Bruno Pitxot
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Bruno Oro on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page