No photo available. Represent Terin Humphrey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 106,539 this week

Terin Humphrey

Terin Humphrey was born on August 14, 1986 in Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA as Terin Marie Humphrey. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Terin Humphrey's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2004 The T.J. Maxx Tour of Champions (TV Movie)
Herself
 2004 Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 10 September 2004 (2004) ... Herself
 2004 The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #12.142 (2004) ... Herself
 2003-2004 Today (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 18 August 2004 (2004) ... Herself
- Episode dated 12 August 2004 (2004) ... Herself
- Episode dated 19 July 2004 (2004) ... Herself
- Episode dated 25 August 2003 (2003) ... Herself
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
 2001 Pontiac American Team Cup (TV Movie)
Herself
 2000 Pontiac International Team Championships (TV Movie)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 11¾" (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2003 Worlds: team gold See more »

Trademark:

Beam mount

Nickname:

Little Scoob See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page