No photo available. Represent Erica Lauren? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,901 this week

Erica Lauren (I)

Slim and busty blonde bombshell Erica Lauren was born on December 21, 1954 in New Orleans, Louisiana. Lauren not only had a long career as a model, but also co-hosted live events and local television shows as well as even worked in an office prior to deciding to pursue a career in porn at age 49 in 2004. Often cast in MILF/cougar fare, Erica has ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 103 people
created 7 months ago
 
list image
a list of 91 people
created 03 Jul 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erica Lauren's work have you seen?

Known For

Mothers & Sons
Mothers & Sons Erica, Ritchie's Mother
(2012)
Transition
Transition James's Ex
(2016)
Nuru Massage
Nuru Massage The Stepmom
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (44 credits)
 2018 Mommy's Girl (TV Series)
 2017-2018 Pure Taboo (TV Series)
Non-sex role
- The Family Tradition (2018) ... Non-sex role
- Stretching for Daddy (2017) ... Non-sex role
 2018 Nuru Massage (TV Series)
The Stepmom
- My Stepmom and Friend (2018) ... The Stepmom
 2017 Daddy's Girls (Video)
Mother -NonSex Role
 2017 My Stepson's Big Cock (Video)
 2016 Transition (Video)
James's Ex
 2016 Seduced by Mommy 11 (Video)
 2016 Granny Fuckers 3 (Video)
 2013 Double Dicked MILFs (Video)
 2012 Mothers & Sons (Video)
Erica, Ritchie's Mother
 2012 Forbidden Lovers (Video)
Mother -Nonsex Role
 2012 My Friend's Hot Mom 32 (Video)
Hot Mom
 2012 Blacks on Cougars 11 (Video)
 2011 Mother Lovers Society 4 (Video)
Erica
 2010 Mother Lovers Society Part Three (Video)
Erica
 2010 Mother Lovers Society 2 (Video)
Erica Lauren
 2010 Mother Lovers Society (Video)
Erica
 2010 Mother Daughter Exchange Club 11 (Video)
Erica
 2010 My Friend's Hot Mom 22 (Video)
 2009 Fuck My Old Ass 2 (Video)
 2009 Cuckold MILFs 5 (Video)
 2009 Mothers Teaching Daughters How to Suck Cock (Video)
Scene Three
 2009 50 Plus MILFs 1 (Video)
 2008 Kinky Big Butt Cougars (Video)
 2008 My Friend's Hot Mom 16 (Video)
 2007 Granny's Hairy Pussy (Video)
 2006 Ass Masters 3 (Video)
 2006 MILF and Honey (Video)
 2005 Mother Fucker (Video)
 2005 Somebody's Mother (Video)
 2004 Hot 50+ 17 (Video)
 2004 Older and Anal 19 (Video)
 2004 Forty and Furry (Video)
 2004 Mature Shavers 5 (Video)
 2004 Older, Bolder, Better (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Jannice

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The most difficult part for me now is that I absolutely love entertaining and making people happy, but sometimes fans get confused and think I'm really the same as the roles I play. And I'm not really a swinger predatory cougar who instructs her daughter sexually and seduces her neighbor's son. And I always kind of cringe when I hear of myself referred to as a "porn star." See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page