No photo available. Represent Mary Jane? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,136 this week

Mary Jane (V)

Mary Jane was born on February 14, 1983 in Miami, Florida, USA. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mary Jane? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mary Jane's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (55 credits)
 2007 Debbie Loves Dallas (Video)
Passed Out Girl
 2007 Farmers Daughters 2 (Video)
 2007 Hot Imports 2 (Video)
 2006 Facial Demolition (Video)
 2006 Pleasure Pagoda (Video)
 2006 South of the Border (Video)
 2005 Black Bros and Latin Ho's (Video)
 2005 Cum Play with Me (Video)
 2005 My Latin Cream Pie 1 (Video)
 2005 Squirting 101 5 (Video)
 2005 Stroke It Out 1 (Video)
 2005 Teen Anal Virgins 5 (Video)
 2005 Vacuum Hoes 2 (Video)
 2005 Very Very Bad Santa (Video)
Hooker in Dark Alley
 2005 Young Natural Breasts 8 (Video)
 2004 Hand Job Hunnies 7 (Video)
 2004 Latin P.O.V. 3 (Video)
 2004 Lethal Latinas (Video)
 2004 Pussyman's Teenland 12 (Video)
 2004 Stick It in My Face! 3 (Video)
 2004 Take It Black (Video)
 2004 Take No Prisoners (Video)
 2004 Teen Tryouts Audition 37 (Video)
 2004 Perfect Specimens 2 (Video)
 2004 Deep Throat This 22 (Video)
 2004 Service Animals 18 (Video)
 2004 Azz Fest 5 (Video)
 2004 Bigg Z and the Beauties 9 (Video)
 2004 Black Out Girls! (Video)
 2004 Chew on My Spew 2 (Video)
 2004 Chica Boom 29 (Video)
 2004 College Invasion #6 (Video)
 2004 Double Teamed 5 (Video)
 2004 Fuel Injected 2 (Video)
 2004 Gag Factor 16 (Video)
 2004 Goin' Deep 3 (Video)
 2004 I Wanna Get Face Fucked (Video)
 2004 I Was Tight Yesterday (Video)
 2004 Latin Adultery 1 (Video)
 2004 Latina Fever 5 (Video)
 2004 Latin Brotha Lovers (Video)
 2004 Lil' Latinas (Video)
 2004 Mamacitas 5 (Video)
 2004 My First Porn (Video)
 2004 Right Out of High School (Video)
 2004 Sizzling Hot Tamales (Video)
 2004 Teen Latin Dolls 2 (Video)
 2004 Tight & Tuned 2 (Video)
 2004 Wet, Pink & 18 (Video)
 2004 Young Latin Girls 13 (Video)
Show Show Makeup Department (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Smoking Mary Jane

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
The end of Mary Jane? TheGrimYeaper
Errors and omissions TheGrimYeaper
whats her real name? Marcos_d_1986
Discuss Mary Jane on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page