No photo available. Represent Vanessa Blond? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 129,670 this week

Vanessa Blond

Vanessa Blond was born on May 6, 1988 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

IMDb Picks: August

Are you primed for the "The Defenders" to make their small-screen debut? See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vanessa Blond's work have you seen?

Known For

Jane Bomb
Jane Bomb Ivana Blofeldt
(2004)
Besatt av sex
Besatt av sex Isadora Satanus
(2006)
Köttets lusta
Köttets lusta Vanessa del Clitoris
(2004)
De sex årstiderna
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2008 Gapa & svälj 2 (Video)
 2006 Besatt av sex (Video)
Isadora Satanus
 2004 Jane Bomb (Video)
Ivana Blofeldt
 2004 Farlig frestelse (Video)
 2004 Kåt på riktigt (Video)
 2004 Köttets lusta (Video)
Vanessa del Clitoris
 2003 De sex årstiderna (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Vanessah.

Nickname:

Vanessah See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page