No photo available. Represent Chris W. Freeman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 14,518 this week

Chris W. Freeman

Chris W. Freeman was born on January 2, 1975 in Columbus, Ohio, USA. He is a producer and writer, known for Sorority Party Massacre (2012), Mirror Image (2012) and Fetish (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View company
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Chris W. Freeman? Add or change photos

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Chris W. Freeman.

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (12 credits)
 2014 Beast Mode (producer) (pre-production)
 2014 Rivers 9 (producer) (post-production)
 2014 Bro, What Happened? (producer) (completed)
 2014 Haunting of the Innocent (producer)
 2013 Christmas Belle (TV Movie) (producer)
 2013 616: Paranormal Incident (producer)
 2012 Sorority Party Massacre (producer)
 2012 Mirror Image (producer)
 2011 Paranormal Incident (producer)
 2009 Fetish (Short) (executive producer)
Show Show Writer (9 credits)
Show Show Director (6 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (5 credits)
Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chris Freeman

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Circle of Stones? billymo-1
Discuss Chris W. Freeman on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page