No photo available. Represent Hiroko Suzuki? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,652,598 this week

Hiroko Suzuki (II)

Hiroko Suzuki was born on February 14, 1975 in Japan as Hiroko Niizuma-Suzuki. She has been married to Kenzo Suzuki since 2003. See full bio »

Born:

in Japan

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hiroko Suzuki's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

WWE Raw
WWE Raw Herself (2005)
(1993)
WWE No Mercy
WWE No Mercy Hiroko
(2004)
WWE Royal Rumble
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (8 credits)
 2005 WWE Sunday Night Heat (TV Series)
Hiroko
- Episode dated 20 February 2005 (2005) ... Hiroko
 2005 WWE Royal Rumble (TV Special)
Hiroko
 2004 WWE Armageddon (TV Special)
Hiroko
 2004 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Hiroko
- Episode #6.10 (2004) ... Hiroko
 2004 WWE No Mercy (TV Special)
Hiroko
 2004 WWE Great American Bash (TV Special)
Hiroko
 2002 WWE Velocity (TV Series)
Herself (2004-2005)
 1993 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Herself (2005)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Geisha Girl

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Hiroko Suzuki on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page