STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,841 this week

Jessica Landon


Jessica Landon was born on July 6, 1982 in Rancho Cucamonga, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Drake & Josh (2004), Drive Thru (2007) and MADtv (1995). See full bio »

IMDb's Superhero Guide

It's a great time to be a superhero fan! Find new releases, premiere dates, trailers, photos, and more.

Find more superheroes

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3316 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 
a list of 600 people
created 26 May 2012
 
a list of 272 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 35 images
created 27 Jun 2015
 
a list of 1936 people
created 13 Jul 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessica Landon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Drake & Josh
Drake & Josh Collette
(2006)
Drive Thru
Drive Thru Brittany
(2007)
MADtv
MADtv Laura Croft
(2005)
Medical Investigation
Medical Investigation Lisa Van Adams
(2004)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (17 credits)
 2014 V/H/S Viral
Alex
 2012 Slumber Party Slaughter
Blind girl at party
 2010 The Last Call (Video short)
Interviewer
 2009 Robot Chicken (TV Series)
Dorothy Gale / Heidi Montag
- Two Weeks Without Food (2009) ... Dorothy Gale / Heidi Montag (voice)
 2008 Infamous (Video short)
Lola
 2007 A Secret Handshake (Video)
Carmen
 2007 Drive Thru
Brittany
 2006 Drake & Josh (TV Series)
Collette
- I Love Sushi (2006) ... Collette
 2005 MADtv (TV Series)
Laura Croft
- Episode #11.2 (2005) ... Laura Croft (uncredited)
 2005 Pretty Persuasion
School girl (uncredited)
 2005 Stage Fright
Cindy
 2004 Medical Investigation (TV Series)
Lisa Van Adams
- Price of Pleasure (2004) ... Lisa Van Adams
 2004 Breakin' All the Rules
Swedish Girlfriend (uncredited)
 2004 Miss Castaway and the Island Girls (TV Movie)
Miss Minnesota
 2003 Malibu Spring Break
Catty Girl #2
 1990 Dianetics: The Dynamics of Life (Short)
Teenager
Show Show Self (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Bench Warmer Model

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Smitty

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page