No photo available. Represent M.J. Garrett? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,436 this week

M.J. Garrett

M.J. Garrett was born on May 28, 1980 in Tennessee, USA. See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of M.J. Garrett's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Challenge
The Challenge Himself
(2005-2009)
Real World
Real World Himself
(2004-2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2005-2009 The Challenge (TV Series)
Himself
- The Duel II Reunion Special (2009) ... Himself
- The Duel II: Duel or Die (2009) ... Himself
- The Duel II: Deja Duel (2009) ... Himself
 2006 CMT: The Greatest - Sexiest Southern Women (TV Special)
Himself
 2004-2005 Real World (TV Series)
Himself
- Losing You (2005) ... Himself
- Ashley's Visit (2005) ... Himself
- Willie's Love Triangle (2005) ... Himself
- Intervention (2005) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Parents are Maxie and Cathey Garrett. See more »

Nickname:

MujaStar

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page