No photo available. Represent Nico Agnone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,091 this week

Nico Agnone

Nico Agnone was born on June 7, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is an actor, known for South Park (1997). See full bio »

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nico Agnone's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

South Park
South Park Filmore Anderson / Ike Broflovski / Craig / First Graders / Kevin / Kinder Goth / Kindergarteners / Kindergoth / Squirts / Young Kyle / Young Stan
1998-2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nicholas Agnone
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of Frank C. Agnone II. Brother of Milan Agnone.

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Nico Agnone on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page