No photo available. Represent Sylvie Taylor? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 108,987 this week

Sylvie Taylor

Sylvie Taylor was born on December 16, 1980 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Young Adult Movies as Rated by Teen IMDb Users

What do teens really think of movies adapted from young adult novels? You'd be surprised at this list of 38 YA films rated by IMDb users under age 18.

See the full list

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sylvie Taylor's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (33 credits)
 2007 Intimate Secrets of Naughty Teens #5 (Video) (as Silvy)
 2006 Open Air Pleasures (Video) (as Sylvie)
 2006 Lost (Video)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore Collection 3 (Video) (as Silvia)
 2005 Cum on My Face 3 (Video) (as Silvie Taylor)
 2005 L'étudiante infirmière (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 2 on 1 #20 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 2 on 1 #21 (Video) (as Sylvie)
 2005 Ass Jam (Video) (as Sylvie)
 2005 Assman 27 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 Belle e Troie 2 (Video)
 2005 Cum on My Face 1 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 Euro Sluts 6: Flirt (Video) (as Silvia Letterman)
 2005 Private Movies 15: Ghost Bangers (Video)
Mrs. Hamilton (as Sylvia Taylor)
 2005 Russian Institute: Lesson 2 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 Russian Institute: Lesson 3 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2005 Top Guns 2 (Video)
 2004 Facial Frenzy (Video) (as Silvia)
 2004/II Girl on Girl (Video) (as Silvy)
 2004 Beautiful Girls 15 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Sport Babes 3 (Video)
 2004 Double or Nothing (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Down Your Throat 2 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Girl + Girl No. 7 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Golden Girls 5 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Hot Letters (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Leg Affair 5 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Planting Seeds (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 White-Hot Nurses 5 (Video) (as Sylvi)
 2004 Wife, Lover, Whore (Video) (as Silvy)
 2003 Legal Skin 13 (Video) (as Sylvi)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dilvia | Silvia Letterman | Silvy Letterman | Silvia | Silvy | Sylvie | Sylvi | Silvie Taylor | Sylvia Taylor

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Sylvie Taylor on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page