No photo available. Represent Chiquita Lopez? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,094 this week

Chiquita Lopez

Chiquita Lopez was born on September 16, 1982 in Mexico as Claudia Gallardo. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Chiquita Lopez? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 101 people
created 14 Sep 2012
 
a list of 460 people
created 17 Oct 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Chiquita Lopez.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (59 credits)
 2007 I Love Latinas 3 (Video)
 2006 Wild Teens Need Cum (Video)
 2005 18 and Ready to Fuck 3 (Video)
 2005 Anal Tsunami (Video)
 2005 Up Your Ass 23 (Video)
 2005 Women of Color 8 (Video)
 2005 Asstravaganza 1 (Video)
 2005 Frank Wank POV 1 (Video)
 2005 Chasing the Big Ones 24 (Video)
 2005 Extreme Schoolgirls 10 (Video)
 2005 Extreme Schoolgirls 9 (Video)
 2005 Gangbang Auditions 15 (Video)
 2005 Liquid Gold 10 (Video)
 2005 Out Numbered 3 (Video)
 2004 2 on 1 #18 (Video)
 2004 Fully Loaded 2 (Video)
 2004 Latina Fever 7 (Video)
 2004 Lethal Latinas (Video)
 2004 No Cum Dodging Allowed 4 (Video)
 2004 Fuck Doll Sandwich 2 (Video)
 2004 Anal Addicts 16 (Video)
 2004 Who's the New Girl? (Video)
 2004 Bitches in Heat (Video)
 2004 Big Cock Seductions 17 (Video)
 2004 Black Pipe Layers 3 (Video)
 2004 3 Pete (Video)
 2004 Altered Assholes (Video)
 2004 Anal Annihilation (Video)
 2004 Anal Driller 5 (Video)
 2004 Anal Expedition 5 (Video)
 2004 Artcore House of Whores (Video)
 2004 Black Cravings 13 (Video)
 2004 Butt Cream Pie 4 (Video)
 2004 Chica Boom 29 (Video)
 2004 Cream Filled Holes (Video)
 2004 Extreme Schoolgirls 7 (Video)
 2004 Gangland 49 (Video)
 2004 I Wanna Get Face Fucked (Video)
 2004 Latin Brotha Lovers (Video)
 2004 Latin Teen Tryouts (Video)
 2004 Lewd Conduct 20 (Video)
 2004 Lil' Latinas 2 (Video)
 2004 Nasty Hardcore Latinas (Video)
 2004 Naughty Little Nymphos 15 (Video)
 2004 Pure Max 16 (Video)
 2004 Semen Sippers 3 (Video)
 2004 She Swallows 14 (Video)
 2004 South of the Border 2 (Video)
 2004 Spring Chickens 8 (Video)
 2004 Teenage Spermaholics 2 (Video)
 2004 Teens Revealed 4 (Video)
 2004 Tough Love 3 (Video)
 2004 Ultimate Asses 4 (Video)
 2004 Universal Max 1 (Video)
 2004 Young Tight Latinas 6 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chaquita Lopez

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Chiquita Lopez on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page