No photo available. Represent Pierre Chatagny? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 49,857 this week

Pierre Chatagny

Pierre Chatagny was born on September 4, 1981 in Switzerland. He is an actor, known for Garçon stupide (2004) and Séquelles (2014). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 635 people
created 22 Jun 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pierre Chatagny's work have you seen?

Known For

Garçon stupide
2004
Séquelles
Séquelles Actor
2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2014 Séquelles
 2004 Garçon stupide
Loïc
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Grew up in Riaz, Switzerland. See more »

Nickname:

Tas d'foin

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page