No photo available. Represent Sarah Blake? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,258 this week

Sarah Blake (I)

Sexy and slender brunette stunner Sarah Blake was born on August 21, 1980 in Terre Haute, Indiana. Blake grew up in a small conservative town in the Midwest. Sarah was a nurse's aid while attending high school and worked in a nursing home. She majored in Computer Science in college. Blake started out in the adult entertainment industry in her ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Sarah Blake? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb Picks: April

IMDb's editors share the movies and TV shows they are excited to see in March.

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 68 people
created 10 Jun 2013
 
a list of 358 people
created 05 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sarah Blake's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (99 credits)
 2011 The AIDA Syndrome (Video)
Agent Blake
 2010 Girls Kissing Girls 5 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 17 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 16 (Video)
 2010 Belladonna: Live (Video)
 2008 Fresh Teens 2 (Video)
 2008 Playgirl: Dirty Delights (Video)
 2007 Tawnee Stone: Sexy Amateur Fun (Video) (as Joey Little Troublemaker)
 2007 Fucking Girls 5 (Video)
 2007 Device Bondage (TV Series)
- X Marks the Spot (2007)
 2007 Sin City Diaries (TV Series)
Veronica
- The Boss's Daughter (2007) ... Veronica
 2007 Damsels in Bondage 10 (Video)
 2007 Damsels in Bondage 9 (Video)
 2007 Girls in White 2007 2 (Video) (as Sarah)
 2007 The Erotic Traveler (TV Series)
Lily
- Naked Pearls (2007) ... Lily
 2007 Damsels in Bondage 8 (Video)
 2007 Belladonna: No Warning 3 (Video)
 2007 Red Hotz (Video)
 2006 Lightspeed Sorority: All Fun and Games 2 (Video) (as Little Troublemaker)
 2006 The Best of Lightspeed Girls 2 (Video) (as Joey Little TroubleMaker)
 2006 Chloroformed Assassin! (Video)
Double-Crossed Roommate
 2006 Girl 2 Girl (Video)
 2006 Sex Games Vegas (TV Series)
Dana
- Scents & Sensibilities (2006) ... Dana
 2006 You Can't Escape My Ropes! (Video)
Sarah
 2006 The Kidnapping of Sarah Blake (Video short)
Sarah Blake
 2006 All American Girls (Video)
 2006 Flesh and Fantasy (Video)
 2006 Forbidden Passions (Video)
Sarah
 2006 House of Ass (Video)
 2006 Model Citizen (Video)
 2006 Nasty Girls 34 (Video)
 2006 Playgirl: Longing for Him (Video)
 2006/I Secrets (Video)
 2006 Sexual Retreat 2 (TV Movie)
Anna
 2006 Soloerotica 8 (Video)
 2005 Joey: Little Trouble Maker (Video) (as Joey)
 2005 Lightspeed Sorority: All Fun and Games (Video) (as Little Troublemaker)
 2005 Raimi: Cum Play with Me! (Video) (as Joey Little Trouble Maker)
 2005 The Best of Lightspeed Girls 1 (Video) (as Little Trouble Maker)
 2005 Black Tie Nights (TV Series)
Mindy
- In Good Hands (2005) ... Mindy
 2005 All About Keri (Video)
Didi
 2005 Barely 18 18 (Video)
 2005 Hand Gagged and Hogtied! (Video)
 2005 You're My Bound and Gagged Prisoner! (Video)
Brunette Tied Up in Bathroom
 2005 Blow (Video)
 2005 Body Language (Video)
 2005 Drive (Video)
 2005 Girls Hunting Girls 7 (Video)
 2005 Home Schooled 2 (Video)
 2005 Jack's Playground 24 (Video)
 2005 Love Letters (Video)
Harmony
 2005 Please Don't Hogtie Me (Video)
 2005 Soloerotica 6 (Video)
 2005 Teagan: All-American Girl (Video)
Rubber Duckie Girl
 2005 Teen Hitchhikers 5 (Video)
 2005 Welcome to the Valley 6 (Video)
 2004 Taboo 2 (Video)
 2004 Cheerleader Auditions (Video)
 2004 Cloud 9 Girls 2 (Video)
 2004 Finger Licking Good (Video)
 2004 Girl Crazy 3 (Video)
 2004/I Girl on Girl (Video)
 2004 Hook-ups 6 (Video)
 2004 Innocence: Perfect Pink (Video)
 2004 Jack's Playground 12 (Video)
 2004 Jenna's Obsession (Video)
 2004 Jkp Girls of the Hook (Video)
 2004 Lipstick Erotica (Video)
 2004 Mystified 2: The Quest (Video)
 2004 Pillow Talk (Video)
 2004 Porn Star Station (Video)
 2004 Pussy Party 1 (Video)
 2004/I Schoolgirls (Video)
 2004 Screaming Orgasms 13 (Video)
 2004 Slexy (Video)
 2004 Tales of Lace (Video)
 2004 The Edge (Video)
 2004 Welcome to the Valley (Video)
 2004 Welcome to the Valley 3 (Video)
 2004 Welcome to the Valley 5 (Video)
 2003 Barely Legal 46 (Video) (as Sarah)
 2003 Liquid (Video)
 2003 Metropolis (Video)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Sarah Blue | Joey | Joey Little Trouble Maker | Little Trouble Maker | Sarah | Joey Little TroubleMaker | Joey Little Troublemaker | Little Troublemaker

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Sarah Blake on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page