No photo available. Represent Bob Graham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 181,321 this week

Bob Graham (IX)

Bob Graham was born on November 9, 1936 in Coral Gables, Florida, USA as Daniel Robert Graham. He is married to Adele Khoury. They have four children. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: June

Of course Wonder Woman is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bob Graham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Committee
The Committee Himself
(2011)
Loose Change: Final Cut
(2007)
Gerrymandering
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 1980 Hardly Working (grateful acknowledgment - as Governor Robert Graham)
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of his book, "Keys to the Kingdom". See more »

Alternate Names:

Former Senator Bob Graham | Governor Robert Graham | Sen. Bob Graham | Senator Bob Graham
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Former U.S. Senator for the State of Florida (January 3, 1987 - January 3, 2005). See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page