STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 300,409 this week

Matt Ritchey (I)


Matt Ritchey was born on October 30, 1974 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Matthew David Ritchey. He is an actor and editor, known for Matt & Mike's Movie Mangle (2013), Élan Vital (2016) and Sensation (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Stars on Streaming Shows

Check out stars of the big and small screens who have taken roles in streaming shows.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Matt Ritchey's work have you seen?

Known For

Élan Vital
(2016)
Sensation
Sensation Frank Accord
(2011)
Poker Night
Poker Night Editor
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2016 Élan Vital
Ed
 2013 Trainers (TV Series)
Smart Looking Male Client
- The Predicament (2013) ... Smart Looking Male Client
 2012 Holiday Road
Paul (segment "February")
 2011 Sensation (Short)
Frank Accord
 2009 Love 10 to 1
Hot Actor
 2008 The Paranormalists (Short)
Mark Harrison
 2007 An Irish Vampire in Hollywood (Video)
Art Critic
 2005 Sex, Love & Z-Parts (Short)
Bartender James
 2000 Recovery Room (Short)
Grant
Show Show Editor (4 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Matt Richey
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page