No photo available. Represent Juan Cuba? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,640 this week

Juan Cuba

Juan Cuba was born on June 6, 1964 in the USA. He is a director and actor. See full bio »

Born:

in USA
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Juan Cuba? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Venice Film Festival

See the latest from the 2014 Venice Film Festival


Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Juan Cuba.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (138 credits)
 2013 Daughter Does Daddy (Video)
 2013 Relax, He's My Stepdad 5 (Video)
 2013 Filthy Young Amateurs (Video)
 2013 It's a Black Daddy Thing (Video)
 2013 Slutty School Girls 4 (Video)
 2013 Cum on In (Video)
 2013/II Daddy's Girl (Video)
 2013 I Fucked My StepBro 2 (Video)
 2012 Teen Babysitters 3 (Video)
 2012 Troubled Teens 2 (Video)
 2012 Teen Babysitters 4 (Video)
 2012 My Hot Aunt 2 (Video)
 2012 Operation Butt Fuck (Video)
 2012 Relax, He's My Stepdad 4 (Video)
 2011 Naughty Amateurs 5 (Video)
 2011 Slutty School Girls 2 (Video)
 2011 Relax, He's My Stepdad 3 (Video)
 2011 Virgins of the Screen 7 (Video)
 2011 My Hot Aunt (Video)
 2011 Boobzilla 4 (Video)
 2011 My Hot Step Sister 2 (Video)
 2010 My Black Stepdad 2 (Video)
 2010 Alone in the Dark 7 (Video)
 2010 Cuckqueans (Video)
 2010 Cum Draining Whores (Video)
 2010 Cum Fart Cocktails 8 (Video)
 2010 Foot Addicts (Video)
 2010 House Keeping (Video)
 2010 Just Over 18 24 (Video)
 2010 Secret Orgy Club (Video)
 2009 Toe Service 5 (Video)
 2009 Toe Service 4 (Video)
 2009 Bore My Asshole 4 (Video)
 2009 Cum Fart Cocktails 7 (Video)
 2009 Dark Meat: White Treat 6 (Video)
 2009 Don't Pull Out 7 (Video)
 2009 Fucked at Random 3 (Video)
 2009 Full Service Detail (Video)
 2009 Me Luv U Long Time 13 (Video)
 2009 You've Been Busted (Video)
 2009 You've Been Busted 2 (Video)
 2008 Be My Bitch 5 (Video)
 2008 Be My Bitch 6 (Video)
 2008 Big Booty Rollin' (Video)
 2008 Cruisin' for Latin Pussy (Video)
 2008 Cum Swapping Sluts 13 (Video)
 2008 Dark Meat: White Treat 4 (Video)
 2008 Dark Meat: White Treat 5 (Video)
 2008 Don't Pull Out 5 (Video)
 2008 Don't Pull Out 6 (Video)
 2008 Fucked at Random (Video)
 2008 Fucked at Random 2 (Video)
 2008 Holy F#@k It's Huge! 4 (Video)
 2008 Just Over 18 20 (Video)
 2008 Teenage Blackaholics (Video)
 2008 Throat Gaggers 14 (Video)
 2008 Toe Service (Video)
 2008 Toe Service 2 (Video)
 2008 Toe Service 3 (Video)
 2007 Holy F#@k! It's Huge! 2 (Video)
 2007 Afro Invasian 4 (Video)
 2007 Afro Invasian 5 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 4 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 5 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 6 (Video)
 2007 Big Bottoms Up 2 (Video)
 2007 Big Giant Titties 4 (Video)
 2007 Bubble Bursting Butts 6 (Video)
 2007 Chocolate Frosted Faces (Video)
 2007 Cum Fart Cocktails 6 (Video)
 2007 Cum Swapping Sluts 12 (Video)
 2007 Don't Pull Out 4 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang 6 (Video)
 2007 Holy F#@k It's Huge! 3 (Video)
 2007 I'll Take It Black 4 (Video)
 2007 MILF and Chocolate (Video)
 2007 Slutinas 4 (Video)
 2007 Sperm Splattered 4 (Video)
 2007 Strap It on 6 (Video)
 2007 Teen Fuck Holes 8 (Video)
 2007 Throat Gaggers 13 (Video)
 2007 We Fuck 'Em Young 2 (Video)
 2007 Yo quiero chocolatte 4 (Video)
 2007 Young Fellas (Video)
 2006 Big Giant Titties 3 (Video)
 2006 Black Cherry Poppers (Video)
 2006 Addicted to Boobs (Video)
 2006 Afro Invasian (Video)
 2006 Afro Invasian 2 (Video)
 2006 Afro Invasian 3 (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark 2 (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark 3 (Video)
 2006 Big Bottoms Up (Video)
 2006 Big Giant Titties 2 (Video)
 2006 Boy Fucks Girl 2 (Video)
 2006 Holy F#@k! It's Huge! (Video)
 2006 I'll Take It Black (Video)
 2006 I'll Take It Black 2 (Video)
 2006 I'll Take It Black 3 (Video)
 2006 On the Road: South Beach (Video)
 2006 Round Butt Sluts 2 (Video)
 2006 Round Butt Sluts 3 (Video)
 2006 Slutinas (Video)
 2006 Slutinas 2 (Video)
 2006 Slutinas 3 (Video)
 2006 Sperm Splattered (Video)
 2006 Sperm Splattered 2 (Video)
 2006 Sperm Splattered 3 (Video)
 2006 Strap It on 5 (Video)
 2006 Tap That Ass White Boy (Video)
 2006 Teen Fuck Holes 7 (Video)
 2006 Tight Teen Twats (Video)
 2006 Tight Teen Twats 2 (Video)
 2006 Yo quiero chocolatte (Video)
 2006 Yo quiero chocolatte 2 (Video)
 2006 Yo quiero chocolatte 3 (Video)
 2005 Big Black Wet Asses 3 (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! 2 (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! 3 (Video)
 2005 SugarWalls: Back at It! (Video)
Show Show Actor (99 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (3 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (5 credits)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Juan Carusa

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Juan Cuba on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page