No photo available. Represent Greg Biffle? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 448,543 this week

Greg Biffle

Greg Biffle was born on December 23, 1969 in Vancouver, Washington, USA as Gregory Jack Biffle. He has been married to Nicole Lunders since October 17, 2007. See full bio »

Fall TV Guide

Find out everything you need to stay up to date with the upcoming season in our Fall TV Guide!

Visit the Fall TV Guide

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Greg Biffle's work have you seen?

Known For

2010 Budweiser Shootout
(2010)
To Win Your Heart
(2005)
2008 NASCAR Daytona 500
2008 NASCAR Daytona 500 Himself - Driver - #16 3M Ford
(2008)
Bass Pro Shops MBNA 500
Bass Pro Shops MBNA 500 Himself - Driver: #16 National Guard-Subway Ford
(2004)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Jump to: Self: TV | Self: Video
Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (41 credits)
 2015 Jeopardy! (TV Series)
Himself - Video Clue Presenter
- Episode #32.2 (2015) ... Himself - Video Clue Presenter
 2015 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2014 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2013-2014 NASCAR on Fox (TV Series)
Himself / Himself - Roush Fenway Racing
- Toyota Owners 400 (2014) ... Himself
- Toyota Owners 400 (2013) ... Himself - Roush Fenway Racing
 2013 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2012 Good Morning America Weekend Edition (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode dated 17 November 2012 (2012) ... Himself - Guest
 2012 Mike & Mike (TV Series)
Himself - NASCAR Driver
- Episode dated 20 September 2012 (2012) ... Himself - NASCAR Driver
 2012 2012 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2012 American Restoration (TV Series)
Himself
- Dirt Bike Duel (2012) ... Himself
 2011 2011 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2010 Pepsi Max 400 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2010 2010 Toyota/Save Mart 350 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2010 2010 Budweiser Shootout (TV Movie)
Himself
 2009 Pepsi 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2008 Late Show with David Letterman (TV Series)
Himself - Top Twelve List Presenter
- Episode #16.6 (2008) ... Himself - Top Twelve List Presenter
 2008 Pepsi 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2008 2008 NASCAR Pennsylvania 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Turbo HD Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Lenox Industrial Tools 301 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 3M Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Lifelock 400 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 DishNetwork Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Pocono 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 3M Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Crown Royal Dan Lowry 400 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Subway 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 3M Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Samsung 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Ford
 2008 2008 NASCAR Daytona 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver - #16 3M Ford
 2007 Paula's Party (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 21 December 2007 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 Nextel Cup UAW-Ford 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Ford
 2007 Sharp Aquos 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2007 2007 Pennsylvania 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Ford
 2007 NASCAR Nextel Cup Allstate 400 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 Dish Network Ford
 2006 Sony HD 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2006 ESPN SportsCentury (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Dale Earnhardt Jr. (2006) ... Himself
 2006 2006 Aaron's 499 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2006 Racing Superstars: Off the Track (TV Movie)
Himself
 2005 Yes, Dear (TV Series)
Himself
- On Your Marks, Get Set, Mow (2005) ... Himself
 2005 Sony HD 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2005 Funai 250 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2004 Bass Pro Shops MBNA 500 (TV Movie)
Himself - Driver: #16 National Guard-Subway Ford
 2004 TV Land's Top Ten (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Top 10 TV Cars (2004) ... Himself
 2004 Pop Secret 500 (TV Movie)
Himself
 2004 Funai 250 (TV Movie)
Himself
Show Show Self: Video (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercials for Subway sandwich shops (2006).

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 3 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

| | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2000 Nascar Craftsman Truck Series Champion. See more »

Nickname:

The Biff

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Greg's Grandma? GalacticStarLeaper17
Discuss Greg Biffle on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page