No photo available. Represent Cora Carina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 15,586 this week

Cora Carina

Cora Carina was born on June 4, 1985 in Budapest, Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Cora Carina? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Cora Carina.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (34 credits)
 2011 Anal Attack 3 (Video)
 2009 Big Butt Attack 7 (Video)
 2008 FASSinating Vol. 3 (Video)
 2008 Deliveries in the Rear 2 (Video)
 2008 Super Tight (Video)
 2007 Give Me Pink 2 (Video)
 2005 Seductive 3 (Video) (as Carina)
 2005 Spunk Fiction (Video) (as Kata)
 2005 Beautiful Girls 19 (Video) (as Krisztina)
 2005 White-Hot Nurses 6 (Video)
Nurse Cora
 2005 2 on 1 #20 (Video)
 2005 Assman 27 (Video)
 2005 Double the Fun: 2 on 1 (Video)
 2005 Nasty Girls 32 (Video)
 2004 Girl + Girl No. 10 (Video)
 2004 Hotshot (Video) (as Katti)
 2004 I'm a Big Girl Now (Video)
 2004 La Duchessa Casati (Video)
 2004 Sweet Little Sluts (Video) (as Kati)
 2004 Sport Babes 4 (Video)
 2004 Cherry Bomb (Video)
 2004 Cluster Bang (Video)
 2004 Down Your Throat 3 (Video) (as Cora)
 2004 Gangbang Auditions 14 (Video)
 2004 Golden Girls 5 (Video)
 2004 Got Ass? (Video)
 2004 Leg Affair 6 (Video)
 2004 Legal Skin 15 (Video)
 2004 Lusty Legs 3 (Video)
 2004 Sextet (Video)
Daphne
 2004 The Incredible Gulp 2 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Cora Capina | Carina | Cora Carinna | Carina Cora | Corina Cora | Cora | Kata | Kati | Katti | Krisztina | Lora

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Cora Carina on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page