No photo available. Represent Haley Hill? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,277 this week

Haley Hill (I)

Haley Hill was born on December 30, 1995 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Laila S. Romano. She is an actress, known for Brain Zapped (2006), Big Fish (2003) and Arwin! (2007). See full bio »

IMDb India Spotlight

Discover top rated movies, trending celebrities, quizzes, and the best in Indian entertainment on IMDb.

Check out India Spotlight

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Haley Hill's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Brain Zapped
Brain Zapped Haley Garcia
(2006)
Big Fish
Big Fish Little Girl
(2003)
Arwin!
Arwin! Hannah
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2007 What's Stevie Thinking? (TV Movie)
Hannah
 2007 Arwin! (TV Movie)
Hannah
 2006 New Year Sing-A-Long Bowl-A-Thon! (TV Movie)
Background
 2006 Sing-Along Bowl-Athon (TV Movie)
Dancer
 2006 Brain Zapped (TV Short)
Haley Garcia
 2006 House Broken (TV Movie)
Hannah
 2005 Alien Underdogs (Short)
Haley
 2005 The Golden Hour (TV Series)
Ashley
- Episode #1.3 (2005) ... Ashley (uncredited)
 2004 Toi and Poochie
Tennis ball girl
 2004 Doc (TV Series)
Hannah
- Searching for Bonnie Fisher (2004) ... Hannah
 2003 Big Fish
Little Girl (uncredited)
 1998 Barney & Friends (TV Series)
Jenna
- Easy Does It! (1998) ... Jenna
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 Toy Mountain Christmas Special (TV Movie)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Lip Smackers (2004)

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She lived in England, UK for 3 years. See more »

Nickname:

Hales

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page