STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,747 this week

Deauxma


Born in Würzburg, Germany as Robin Collette Masterson and raised in Dayton, Ohio, Deauxma is a twin. She has been married to the same man for over 30 years. They have lived in many exotic locations around the world. Their swinging lifestyle led her to amateur porn and then on to becoming queen of the Milfs and star of the Road Queen lesbian ... See full bio »

Elisabeth Moss Reveals Her Favorites Stars and Shows

2017 Emmy nominee Elisabeth Moss ("The Handmaid's Tale") talks to IMDb about her favorite performances and stars, in addition to the actors she's excited to see this year on the red carpet.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 91 people
created 03 Jul 2014
 
a list of 527 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 100 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 905 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Deauxma's work have you seen?

User Polls

3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

The Walking Deceased
The Walking Deceased Zombie Stripper
(2015)
A Darker Fifty Shades: The Fetish Set
A Darker Fifty Shades: The Fetish Set Porn Star In Wheelchair
(2015)
Road Queen 25
Road Queen 25 Deauxma
(2013)
My Friend's Hot Mom 23
(2010)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Video (94 credits)
 2016 Road Queen Exit 35 (Video)
Deauxma
 2015 Road Queen Part 34 (Video)
Deauxma
 2015 Mother-Son Secrets V (Video)
 2015 Road Queen 33 (Video)
 2014 Road Queen 29 (Video)
 2014 Accidentally Lesbian (Video)
 2014 Mother-Son Secrets III (Video)
 2014 Road Queen 28 (Video)
 2014 Lesbian Training Day (Video)
 2013 Seduced by a Cougar 29 (Video)
 2013 My Friend's Hot Mom 39 (Video)
 2013 Road Queen 27 (Video)
 2013 Hot MILF Handjobs (Video)
 2013 Road Queen 26 (Video)
 2013 Road Queen 25 (Video)
Deauxma
 2013 Mother's Indiscretion (Video)
 2012 Seduced by a Cougar 23 (Video)
 2012 Road Queen 24 (Video)
 2012 Road Queen 23 (Video)
 2012 Lesbian Triangles 26 (Video)
Scene 1
 2012 Road Queen 22 (Video)
Scene 1
 2012 Lesbian Triangles 25 (Video)
 2012 My Friend's Hot Mom 30 (Video)
 2012 Lesbian Storytime Theater 1 (Video)
Deauxma
 2012 Road Queen 21 (Video)
 2012 2 Chicks Same Time 10 (Video)
 2011 Chocolate Stuffed MILFs 2 (Video)
 2011 Elexis and Her Girlfriends Vol. 2 (Video)
Deauxma
 2011 Lesbian PsychoDramas 7 (Video)
 2011 Road Queen 20 (Video)
 2011 Road Queen 19 (Video)
 2011 The Cougar Club 3: The Sex Pact (Video)
Deauxma Amour
 2010 Legends & Starlets 3 (Video)
 2010 My Friend's Hot Mom 23 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 18 (Video)
 2010 MILF Legends 3 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 17 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 16 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 15 (Video)
 2010 Road Queen 14 (Video)
 2010 My Mother's Best Friend (Video)
Peter's Friend
 2010 My Friend's Hot Mom 22 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 13 (Video)
 2009 Lesbian Office Seductions 2: Law & Order (Video)
Detective Sanmar
 2009 Road Queen 12 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 11 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 10 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 9 (Video)
 2009 Women Seeking Women 53 (Video)
 2009 Women Seeking Women 52 (Video)
 2009 My Friend's Hot Mom 17 (Video)
 2009 My Friend's Hot Mom 18 (Video)
 2008 Granny Ass Fuckers (Video)
 2008 Road Queen 8 (Video)
 2008 MILF Lessons 18 (Video)
 2008 Road Queen 7 (Video)
 2008 Road Queen 6 (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Triangles 9 (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Triangles 8 (Video)
 2008 Road Queen 5 (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Triangles 7 (Video)
 2008 Road Queen 4 (Video)
 2008 MILF Club (Video)
 2008 My Friend's Hot Mom 16 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Triangles 6 (Video)
Deauxma
 2007 Women Seeking Women 34 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Triangles 5 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Triangles 4 (Video)
 2007 My Friend's Hot Mom 9 (Video)
 2006 Women Seeking Women 29 (Video)
 2006 Women Seeking Women 26 (Video)
 2006 Road Queen Part 3 (Video)
 2006 Diary of a MILF 2 (Video)
 2006 Road Queen 2 (Video)
 2005 Lesbian Triangles 3 (Video)
 2005 Older and Horny 5 (Video)
 2005 Road Queen Part 1 (Video)
Deauxma
 2005 Women Seeking Women 15 (Video)
 2005 Women Seeking Women 16 (Video)
 2004 Big Boob Fantastic 40's (Video)
 2004 Fantastic 40's and Anal 2 (Video)
 2004 HardScore #2 (Video)
 2003 Foot Fetish (Video short)
Show Show Actress: TV (4 credits)
Show Show Actress: Movie (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website work for milflessons.com (2008)

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Robin Pulliam

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her birth year is often given as 1960. See more »

Nickname:

Robin Collette Pulliam See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page