No photo available. Represent Leah Preiss? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 308,437 this week

Leah Preiss

Leah Preiss was born on June 25, 1978 in Minnesota, USA. She is an actress, known for Oops (2004). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: March

We want to watch "Feud: Bette and Joan" in a bar while surrounded by friends and drag queens. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leah Preiss's work have you seen?

Known For

Oops
Oops Sara
2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2004 Oops (Short)
Sara
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bean

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page