No photo available. Represent Sebastian Morrison? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 190,906 this week

Sebastian Morrison

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Sebastian Morrison »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Sebastian Morrison? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb Picks: Chris Meloni

Chris Meloni joined us for a Live Twitter Chat on October 20th, to talk about his upcoming film White Bird in a Blizzard opening in limited theaters this week and is available right now on Amazon Instant Video.


Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Sebastian Morrison.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editor (21 credits)
 2012 Crime Stories (TV Series) (9 episodes)
- Episode #1.18 (2012)
- Episode #1.17 (2012)
- Episode #1.15 (2012)
- Episode #1.14 (2012)
- Episode #1.11 (2012)
 2012 The Only Way Is Essex (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- Episode #7.9 (2012)
- Episode #7.8 (2012)
- Episode #7.3 (2012)
- Episode #7.2 (2012)
 2011 Wild Camping (TV Series documentary) (2 episodes)
- French Riviera (2011)
- Wales (2011)
 2010 Shelfstackers (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Scorpio Nights (2010)
  The Bill (TV Series) (21 episodes, 2005 - 2010) (picture editor - 1 episode, 2010)
- Protect & Serve (2010) ... (picture editor)
- Red Tape (2010)
- Rescue Me (2009)
- Show of Force (2009)
- Backlash (2009)
 2009 Minder (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- In Vino Veritas (2009)
 2006 Top Gear (TV Series) (2 episodes)
- Episode #8.3 (2006)
- Episode #8.1 (2006)
 2005 Totally Scott-Lee (TV Series)
 2005 Footballers Wive$: Overtime (TV Series)
 2005 Girls in Love (TV Series) (3 episodes)
- The L-Word (2005)
- Life Experience (2005)
- Birthday Girl (2005)
 2004 Victoria Wood's Big Fat Documentary (TV Mini-Series documentary) (1 episode)
- Part One (2004)
 2002 Is Harry on the Boat? (TV Series)
 2001 Night & Day (TV Series)
 1997 The Lakes (TV Series)
 1986 Casualty (TV Series)
 1969 Holiday (TV Series documentary)
Show Show Editorial department (4 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bastie

Message Boards

Discuss Sebastian Morrison on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page