No photo available. Represent Don Henrie? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,184 this week

Don Henrie

Don Henrie was born on August 27, 1975 in San Diego, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Mad Mad House (2004), Abbey of Thelema (2007) and Vampyres (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Don Henrie? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Don Henrie.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2008 Maury (TV Series)
Vampire
 2004 Mad Mad House (TV Series)
The Vampyre
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2006 Is It Real? (TV Series documentary) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Vampires (2006) ... (special thanks)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2008 The Tyra Banks Show (TV Series)
Vampire Emporer
- Episode #4.40 (2008) ... Vampire Emporer
 2007 Vampyres (Documentary)
Himself
 2006 Is It Real? (TV Series documentary)
Himself - Vampire
- Vampires (2006) ... Himself - Vampire
 2005 The Secret Life of Vampires (TV Movie documentary)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

6 Interviews | See more »

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Donald Henrie

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Thou shall take notice of the extent that I have maintained old mores.

Trivia:

Las Vegas, Nevada

Nickname:

The Vampire Don

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
What you all see VS. my point of view ShoeStringDrapedSage
Don!!!! maliit_pinay727
Don Pics! lauramcd5
deviantart Jade-30
On Tyra LTJbadboy28
Discuss Don Henrie on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page