No photo available. Represent Garrison Cade? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 72,655 this week

Garrison Cade (1980–2010)

Garrison Cade was born on March 2, 1980 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as Lance McNaught. He was an actor, known for WWE Sunday Night Heat (1998), WWF Raw (1993) and WrestleMania XX (2004). He was married to Tanya R. Gonzales. He died on August 13, 2010 in San Antonio, Texas, USA. See full bio »

Get Streaming With 'Chi-Raq'

Spike Lee's Chi-Raq is available to stream now on Prime. In celebration of this good news, we're serving up one of our favorite clips from the movie, featuring Dave Chappelle.

Watch the clip

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1012 people
created 13 Feb 2013
 
list image
a list of 122 people
created 02 Dec 2014
 
a list of 72 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Garrison Cade's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lance Cade

Height:

6' 5" (1.96 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

with Trevor (Rhodes) Murdoch lost to John Cena and Shawn Michaels See more »

Trademark:

Finishing move: Diving Elbow Drop See more »

Nickname:

Lance Cade See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Lance Cade is so hansome. Bordans2
About How Tall + Heavy Is He. matthewmarks1981
changed secret2
new tag team champions... kevinschenkfanatic33
Do you think? Bordans2
fansites mrs-ballinporter07
Discuss Garrison Cade on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page