STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 145,354 this week

Tonya Bordeaux


Tonya Bordeaux is known for her work on Christmas Child (2004), B.P. Birthday Present (2004) and The Deep Below (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Tonya Bordeaux? Add contact information

Most Decorated Oscar Films of All Time

While it's an honor just to be nominated, some movies have hauled away an armload of statues on Oscar night. See our gallery of films that earned four or more Academy Awards.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tonya Bordeaux's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Christmas Child
(2004)
The Deep Below
The Deep Below Corrina Mitchell
(2007)
Your Move
Your Move Officer Stevens

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
  Your Move (post-production)
Officer Stevens
 2016 Pitch (TV Series)
Reporter #4
- Pilot (2016) ... Reporter #4
 2007 The Deep Below
Corrina Mitchell
 2004 Christmas Child
Alicia
 2004 B.P. Birthday Present (Short)
Lilia
 2004 Cupid (Short)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2004/I Return to Sender (stand-in: Ms. Preston)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Tonya Larson

Contribute to This Page