No photo available. Represent Lena Juliette? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,777 this week

Lena Juliette

Lena Juliette was born on April 22, 1985 in Colombia as Leslie Castrejon. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Lena Juliette? Add or change photos

Best Quotes From the 2016 Oscars Nominees Luncheon

The 2016 Oscar nominees gathered Monday, Feb. 8, in Los Angeles for the official Oscars luncheon. Here's a selection of their most memorable quotes.

See what the nominees had to say

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lena Juliette's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (106 credits)
 2008 Latina Slut Academy (Video)
 2007 Naomi and Friends (Video)
 2007 Blow Job Babes from the 310 (Video) (as Lena Juliet)
 2007 Gatita sucio (Video)
 2007 My Dirty Mexican Maid (Video)
 2007 Rub My Muff 12 (Video)
 2006 Anal Freaks 2 (Video)
 2006 Analholics (Video)
 2006 Ass Eaters Unanimous 12 (Video)
 2006 Bangin' Latin Ho's (Video)
 2006 Chasing Mandingo (Video)
 2006 Gag Factor 21 (Video)
 2006 Latin Love Dollz (Video)
 2006 Mamacitas 8 (Video)
 2006 Nasty Girls 34 (Video)
 2006 South of the Border (Video)
 2006 Stick It (Video)
 2006 Swallow This 3 (Video)
 2006/II The Da Vinci Load (Video) (as Lena Juliett)
 2006 Yank My Crank 3 (Video)
 2005 Women of Color 8 (Video)
 2005 Big Cock Seductions 21 (Video)
 2005 Bitch 2 (Video)
 2005 Hit It & Quit It (Video)
 2005 Hot Slutty Summer (Video)
 2005 Juicy 3 (Video)
 2005 Lascivious Latinas 1 (Video)
 2005 Playful Exotic Bottoms (Video)
 2005 Rub My Muff 2 (Video)
 2004 Deviant Angels (Video)
 2004 Jack's Anal Initiations 2 (Video)
 2004 Swap the Pop 2 (Video)
 2004 Virtual Pleasure Ranch (Video)
Domina (as Lena Julliett)
 2004 Anal Addicts 16 (Video)
 2004 Feeding Frenzy 5 (Video)
 2004 Barely 18 13 (Video)
 2004 10 Man Cum Slam 5 (Video)
 2004 Anal Perversions 3 (Video)
 2004 Gag Factor 14 (Video)
 2004 2 on 1 #16 (Video)
 2004 5 Guy Cream Pie 10 (Video)
 2004 Almost Jailbait (Video)
 2004 A Load in Every Hole 8 (Video)
 2004 Anal Delinquents (Video) (as Lena Julliett)
 2004 Analgeddon (Video)
 2004 Ass Cream Pies 5 (Video)
 2004 Assploration! (Video)
 2004 Backdoor Teens (Video)
 2004 Barefoot Confidential 30 (Video)
 2004 Bring'um Young 15 (Video)
 2004 Capital Punishment (Video)
 2004 Dirty Girlz 1 (Video)
 2004 Down the Hatch 12 (Video)
 2004 Fantasias Latinas (Video)
 2004 Firebush (Video)
 2004 Fresh Mex (Video)
 2004/I Fully Loaded (Video)
 2004 Hand Job Hunnies 6 (Video)
 2004 Hey Boys... I'm Legal (Video)
 2004 Hot and Spicy Latinass 3 (Video)
 2004 Interracial Addiction 3 (Video)
 2004 Jack's Playground 12 (Video)
 2004 Latina Fever 4 (Video)
 2004 Latin Hoochies 2 (Video)
 2004 Latin Teen Tryouts (Video)
 2004 Monica Mayhem Restrained (Video)
 2004 Nothing Underneath 2 (Video)
 2004 P.O.V. (Video)
 2004 Pussyman's Teenland 11 (Video)
 2004 Rectal Rooter 8 (Video)
 2004 Sensational Teens (Video)
 2004 Sizzling Hot Tamales (Video)
 2004 Specs Appeal 17 (Video)
 2004 Spring Chickens 7 (Video)
 2004 Squirting 101 (Video)
 2004 Swallow Every Drop 2 (Video)
 2004 The A-Line (Video)
 2004 Toss My Salad 7 (Video)
 2004 Valley Girls 1 (Video)
 2004 Young and Anal 31 (Video)
 2004 Young Latin Girls 12 (Video)
 2003 Assume the Position (Video)
 2003 12 on One (Video)
 2003 Chica Boom 23 (Video)
 2003 Fresh New Faces 3 (Video)
 2003 Fuck Dolls (Video)
 2003 Gangbang Girl 35 (Video)
NonSex
 2003 Lesbian Swirl Fest 4 (Video)
 2003 Mamacitas 4 (Video)
 2003 Mandingo 8 (Video)
 2003 Rated T for Teen (Video)
 2003 Teen Power! 6 (Video)
 2003 Wet Dreams Cum True 2 (Video)
 2003 Young Tight Latinas 5 (Video)
 2002 Up Your Ass 21 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lena Jolliett | Lena Juliet | Lena Juliett | Lena Julliett

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
She's So Sexy GODFATHERk5
I love you Lena eyeforaneye2002
Happy Birthday. AndrewDavidScott76
Discuss Lena Juliette on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page