No photo available. Represent Kristen Kaveney? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 755,060 this week

Kristen Kaveney

Kristen Kaveney was born on April 19, 1996. She is an actress, known for More, Patience (2006), Ghost Whisperer (2005) and Alias (2001). See full bio »

Born:

Family Entertainment Guide

Looking for movies and TV shows the whole family can watch together? Check out the Family Entertainment Guide.

Visit the Family Entertainment Guide

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristen Kaveney's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

More, Patience
More, Patience Patience at age 11
(2006)
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Whisperer Young Leslie
(2006)
Alias
Alias Young Sydney
(2005)
The Bernie Mac Show
The Bernie Mac Show Patient Zero
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2006 More, Patience (TV Movie)
Patience at age 11
 2006 Ghost Whisperer (TV Series)
Young Leslie
- Last Execution (2006) ... Young Leslie
 2005 Alias (TV Series)
Young Sydney
- Mirage (2005) ... Young Sydney
 2001 Judging Amy (TV Series)
Georgia Natali
- Crime & Puzzlement (2001) ... Georgia Natali
 2001 The Bernie Mac Show (TV Series)
Patient Zero
- Now You Got It (2001) ... Patient Zero
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Kristen Kaveney on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page