No photo available. Represent Neeo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 48,561 this week

Neeo

Neeo was born on July 24, 1979 in Ostrava, Czech Republic. He is an actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Neeo.

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (153 credits)
 2013 Revenge Cuckold 2 (Video)
 2013 Big and Real 5 (Video)
 2013 L'innocente (Video)
 2012 Perry's DPs 4 (Video)
 2012 Share the Load 5 (Video)
 2012 Illegal Ass 4 (Video)
 2012 Crack Addict 8 (Video)
 2012 L'orgie de l'apocalypse (Video)
 2012 I Fucked the Babysitter (Video)
 2012 Geile Ficktour (Video)
 2012 Swingers Orgies 4 (Video)
 2011 Doppelte Lust (Video)
 2011 Inglorious Bitches (Video)
 2011 Blowing My Mind (Video)
 2011 Guilty Pleasures 2 (Video)
 2011 Anal Extreme Babes (Video)
 2011 Ma première orgie (Video)
 2010 pASSion (Video)
 2010 Only Blondes 2 (Video)
 2010 Pop in Me 3 (Video)
 2010 Sofia Gucci vs. Fernando (Video)
 2009 Hardcore Partying 19 (Video)
 2009 Only Blondes (Video)
 2009 Big Dick Teen Junkies (Video)
 2009 Fuck Fighter (Video)
 2009 Maison close (Video)
 2008 Sex Me, I'm Famous! (Video)
 2008 Orgy Initiations 4 (Video)
 2008 She Is Half My Age 6 (Video)
 2008 Orgy Initiations 3 (Video)
 2008 Ritual
Cecile's Apartment Scene
 2008 Plucked Then Fucked 2 (Video)
 2007 Sweet Little Baby Faces 2 (Video)
 2007 Crack Her Jack 7 (Video)
 2007 Anal Addicts 31 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang Darlings 7 (Video)
 2007 Heavy Duty (Video)
 2007 Mad Sex Party: Mega Wet (Video)
 2007 Minutes to Midnight (Video)
 2007 Secretaries (Video) (as Neo)
 2006 Glamour (Video)
 2006 La vedova della Camorra (Video)
Prison Guard #1 (as Neeo Kerey)
 2006 Just 18 #7 (Video) (segment "Sc.4")
 2006 Cream Pie Orgy 3 (Video)
 2006 Sperm Hungry (Video)
 2006 Cream Filled Ho Butts (Video)
 2006 Canibales sexuales 4 (Video)
 2006 Destination Dirtpipe 2 (Video)
 2006 Double the Fun! (Video)
 2006 Gang Up! 2 (Video)
 2006 Grudge Fuck 8 (Video)
 2006 Kill Thrill (Video)
 2006 Kinky Cock-Tales (Video)
 2006 MILF Squirters 3 (Video)
 2006 What's Up Her Ass? 3 (Video)
 2005 Perfection
 2005 Cream Pie Orgy (Video)
 2005 The Voyeur 30 (Video)
 2005 Anal Hookers from Prague (Video)
 2005 Blonde: Pornochic 7 (Video)
 2005 Book of Sex (Video)
 2005 Cum Inside (Video)
 2005 Erotique Expressions (Video)
 2005 Fetish Desires (Video)
 2005 Fresh Meat 20 (Video)
 2005 Fucking Beautiful 4 (Video)
 2005 Internal Anal Pleasures (Video)
 2005 Mafia Girls (Video)
 2005 Mind Trip (Video)
 2005 Penetrate Me (Video)
 2005 That's a Mouth Full (Video)
 2004 From Prague with Passion (Video)
 2004 Fuga dal passato (Video)
 2004 Sodomy Sessions (Video)
 2004 A Load in Every Hole 10 (Video)
 2004 Barely 18 10 (Video)
 2004 Big Natural Breasts 2 (Video)
 2004 Day Dreams (Video)
 2004 Hot Letters 3 (Video)
 2004 Illusion (Video)
 2004 Just 18 (Video)
 2004 Lustful Mind (Video)
 2004 Road to Atlantis (Video)
 2004 The Jezebels (Video)
 2004 Three for All 5 (Video)
 2004 What Gets You Off... (Video)
 2003 Three for All 2 (Video)
 2003 Party of Sex (Video)
 2003 Anal Perversions 2 (Video)
 2003 Backstage Pass (Video)
 2003 Deep in Cream 2 (Video)
 2003 Full Anal Access 3 (Video)
 2003 Golden Girls 3 (Video)
 2003 Leg Affair 2 (Video)
 2003 Natural Nymphos 2 (Video)
 2003 Pickup Babes 11 (Video)
 2003 Spit Shined 2 (Video)
 2003 The Professianals 2 (Video)
 2002 Seven the Hard Way 1 (Video)
 2002 Reverse Gang Bang 2 (Video)
 2002 True Anal Stories 15 (Video)
 2002 Sexx the Hard Way 3 (Video)
 2001 Real Fantasy (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Libor Davis | Libor Gray | Neeo Kerey | Greg Liborsky | Neo | Neeo Starssky
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Neeo on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page