No photo available. Represent Kinzie Kenner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,765 this week

Kinzie Kenner

Buxom and shapely 5'5" brunette Kinzie Kenner was born Nicole Shana D'Angelo on July 22, 1984 in Los Angeles County, California. Her first job was making sandwiches at a Subway restaurant. Moreover, Kinzie was a dancer and a model before she first began performing in explicit hardcore fare at age eighteen in February, 2003. Among the notable ... See full bio »

Holiday Streaming

Check out streaming holiday favorites and binge-worthy classics in our Holiday Streaming guide.

Visit the Holiday Streaming guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kinzie Kenner's work have you seen?
1 win & 4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Big Wet Asses 7
Big Wet Asses 7 Actress
(2005)
Island Fever 4
Island Fever 4 Actress
(2006)
Game
Game Actress
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (117 credits)
 2008 There Will Be Cum 4 (Video)
 2008 Big Tits at Work (Video)
 2008 Slutty & Sluttier 5 (Video)
 2008 Untamed Orgies (Video)
 2007 In the Family (Video)
 2007 Addicted to Niko (Video)
 2007 Brunettes Do It Better (Video)
 2007 Icon (Video)
 2007 My First Porn 8 (Video)
 2007 Pump My Ass Full of Cum (Video)
 2007 Pussy Lickers Paradise (Video)
 2007 Pussy Lickin' Lesbians 1 (Video)
 2007 Team Squirt (Video)
 2006 Share My Cock! 4 (Video)
 2006 Island Fever 4 (Video)
 2006 Strap Attack 5 (Video)
 2006/II Dirty Little Secrets (Video)
 2006 Asstravaganza 2 (Video)
 2006 Mad at Daddy 3 (Video)
 2006 Ass Addiction (Video)
 2006 Cum Buckets! 5 (Video)
 2006 Cum Buckets! 6 (Video)
 2006 Destination Dirtpipe 2 (Video)
 2006 Game (Video)
 2006 Girl Power (Video)
 2006 Hard Candy 2 (Video)
 2006 Jack's Big Tit Show 3 (Video)
 2006 Jack's POV 3 (Video)
 2006 Jack's POV 5 (Video)
 2006 Lascivious Liaisons (Video)
 2006 Meet the Twins 6 (Video)
 2006 My First Porn 7 (Video)
 2006 My Sister's Hot Friend 6 (Video)
 2006 No Cocks Allowed! 2 (Video)
 2006 North Pole #64 (Video)
 2006 Oral Consumption 8 (Video)
 2006 Pegging 101 (Video)
 2006 Playgirl: Deep Indulgence (Video)
 2006 Playgirl: Illicit Affairs (Video)
 2006 Pure Sextacy (Video)
 2006 Rockin' Roxy (Video)
 2006 Sapphic Liaisons 3: Pure (Video)
 2006 Storm Squirters (Video)
 2006 Teenage Pink (Video)
 2006 The Younger the Better (Video)
 2005 Kinzie's Anal Adventure (Video)
Kinzie
 2005 Raimi: Cum Play with Me! (Video)
 2005 Faith's Fantasies (Video)
The Classmate
 2005 When Strangers Meet (Video)
 2005 Not Too Young for Cum 3 (Video)
 2005 Her First Lesbian Sex Vol. 4 (Video) (as Kinzie)
 2005 Camp Cuddly Pines Powertool Massacre (Video)
The Sister
 2005 Anal Expedition 9 (Video)
 2005 Barefoot Confidential 38 (Video)
 2005 Barefoot Maniacs 3 (Video)
 2005 Barely 18 23 (Video)
 2005 Barely Legal Innocence 3 (Video)
 2005 Big Wet Asses 7 (Video)
 2005 De-Briefed (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! 3 (Video)
 2005 F-king Teens (Video)
 2005 Gangbang Auditions 17 (Video)
 2005 Glazed and Confused 6 (Video)
 2005 Harlot (Video)
 2005 Hook-ups 9 (Video)
 2005 Innocence: Wet (Video)
 2005 Lil' Red Riding Slut (Video)
 2005 Mouth 2 Mouth 4 (Video)
 2005 No Cocks Allowed! (Video)
 2005 Slut Diaries (Video)
 2005 Slut Fights! (Video)
 2005 Squirtwoman 3 (Video)
 2005 Supersquirt 2 (Video)
 2005 Swallow My Squirt 2 (Video)
 2005 Sweet Tarts 2 (Video)
 2005 Teen Power! 12 (Video)
 2005 Teen Sensations 12 (Video)
 2005 Teeny Bopper Club (Video)
 2005 Unfaithful Secrets (Video)
 2005 Wet Young Pussies (Video)
 2005 Young Girls' Fantasies 9 (Video)
 2004 Barely Legal Corrupted (Video)
 2004 18Eighteen Xtra #3 (Video) (as Kinzie)
 2004 Blow Me Sandwich 6 (Video)
 2004 Chloroformed Beauties 4 (Video)
 2004 Club House (Video)
 2004 Cute Damsels in Trouble 2 (Video)
 2004 Fuckeroos (Video)
 2004 Naughty Naturals 3 (Video)
 2004 Sex with Young Girls 7 (Video)
 2004 Who's Your Daddy? 6 (Video)
 2004 Young Natural Breasts 7 (Video)
 2003 Hellcats (Video)
 2003 Three Timing (Video)
Kinzie
 2003 Amateur Angels 12 (Video)
 2003 Ass Eaters Unanimous (Video)
 2003 Brand New! 2 (Video)
 2003 Campus Confessions 6 (Video) (as Kirra)
 2003 Cum Dumpsters 4 (Video)
 2003 Hook-ups 3 (Video)
 2003 Intensities in 10 Cities (Video)
 2003 Lingerie 2 (Video)
 2003 Pussy Foot'n 6 (Video)
 2003 Who's Your Daddy? 2 (Video)
 2003 Young as They Cum 12 (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video: Appeared in the "Who's Your Daddy?" video by Necro.

Alternate Names:

Kensey Kenner | Kenzie Kenner | Kinzie | Kirra | Nikki

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[from an interview in 2005] I plan on staying in the [porn] industry until it is not fun for me anymore. I've always told myself that I am going to do something until I don't like it anymore. When it is not fun I am going to quit because it is not worth it. I'm going to ultimately open up my own dance and performing arts center so I can teach dance since I have an extensive background with that. ... See more »

Trivia:

Did her first boy/girl sex scene for the company Digital Sin.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Kinzie Kenner on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page