No photo available. Represent Eden? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,763 this week

Eden (III)

Eden was born on September 1, 1972 in Kentucky, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eden's work have you seen?

Known For

Doctor Adventures
(2006)
Plumper Pass
Plumper Pass Actress
(2007-2008)
Dawg the Booty Hunter
(2007)
Sweet and Easy
Sweet and Easy Actress
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2012 Hairy & Horny (Video)
 2007-2008 Plumper Pass (TV Series)
- Parkin' Lot Pimpin (2008) ... (as Eden 38DD)
- Garden of Eden (2008) ... (as Eden 38DD)
- Plow My Phat Ass #2 (2008) ... (as Eden 38DD)
- Best Friends <3 (2007) ... (as Eden 38DD)
- Titanic Tit Lezzin (2007) ... (as Eden 38DD)
 2007 Dawg the Booty Hunter (Video)
 2007 Plump Cuties (Video) (as Eden 38DD)
 2007 Tittanic (Video)
 2006 Tittyland 1 (Video)
 2006 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Before Surgery (2006)
 2006 Big Bad Mamas 3 (Video)
Eden 38DD
 2006 Big Bad Mamas 4 (Video) (as Eden33dd)
 2006 M.I.L.F. Mouths (Video)
 2005 Juggernauts 3 (Video)
 2005 Big Tit Patrol (Video)
 2005 Busty Beauties 18 (Video)
 2003 Cum Filled Throats (Video)
 2003 Inside My Panties (Video)
 2003 Sweet and Easy (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Eden 36Dd | Eden 38DD | Eden 38Dd | Eaton | Eden33dd

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page