No photo available. Represent Louis MacAllistar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 10,755 this week

Louis MacAllistar

Louis MacAllistar was born on August 21, 1973 in New Zealand. He is known for his work on The Fanimatrix: Run Program (2003). He has been married to Fiona Menzies since April 28, 2007. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Louis MacAllistar? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Louis MacAllistar's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2003 The Fanimatrix: Run Program (Video short)
Bouncer #2
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
 2003 The Fanimatrix: Run Program (Video short) (stunt performer)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2003 The Fanimatrix: Run Program (Video short) (fight choreographer: "Medusa")
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Chan Stowers | Louis Stowers

Height:

6' 0¾" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Chan

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Louis MacAllistar on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page