No photo available. Represent Søren Bregendal? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 48,397 this week

Søren Bregendal

Søren Bregendal was born on September 6, 1983 in Denmark. He is an actor, known for 2900 Happiness (2007), The Reunion (2011) and Triple Dare (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Søren Bregendal? Add or change photos

Best Quotes From the 2016 Oscars Nominees Luncheon

The 2016 Oscar nominees gathered Monday, Feb. 8, in Los Angeles for the official Oscars luncheon. Here's a selection of their most memorable quotes.

See what the nominees had to say

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 31 people
created 06 Mar 2011
 
a list of 409 people
created 29 Feb 2012
 
a list of 20 people
created 06 Jan 2013
 
a list of 9 people
created 21 Apr 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Søren Bregendal's work have you seen?

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (14 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Søren Bregendahl | C21

Height:

6' 2½" (1.89 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Søren Bregendal on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page