No photo available. Represent Dana Hayes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,673 this week

Dana Hayes

Tall (5'8"), buxom and shapely blonde bombshell Dana Hayes was born Jody Dmytriw on August 13, 1954, in Mission, British Columbia, Canada. She began performing on stage at age two. She worked for 28 years as a dance teacher and choreographer prior to becoming involved in the adult-film industry in her late 40s in 2003. Hayes specializes in playing... See full bio »

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 91 people
created 03 Jul 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dana Hayes's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (40 credits)
 2012 Ancient Anal (Video)
 2011 Cash for Chunkers 4 (Video)
 2009 Grandma Goes Lesbo 3 (Video)
 2009 Old and Nasty Grandmas 4 (Video)
 2008 Grandma Likes Pussy 4 (Video)
 2008 Grandma Likes Pussy 5 (Video)
 2008 Cock Smoking Grannies (Video)
 2008 My Friend's Hot Mom 16 (Video)
 2007 Naughty Grannies 5 (Video)
 2007 Wrinkled Pussy Party (Video)
 2007 G.I.L.T.F. 9 (Video)
 2007 Horny White Mothers 1 (Video)
 2007 MILFs & Maidens 2 (Video)
 2007 Soccer Moms (Video)
 2006 Ahh Shit White Mama 2 (Video)
 2006 I Touch Myself 2 (Video)
 2006 MILF Fever 4 (Video)
 2005 Trailer Trash Moms (Video)
 2005 Hot 50+ 20 (Video)
 2005 Mature Kink Orgy #4 (Video)
 2005 Mother Fucker 2 (Video)
 2005 Older, Bolder, Better 3 (Video)
 2004 Big Boob Fantastic 40's (Video)
 2004 Big Boob Fantastic 40's 2 (Video)
 2004 Fantastic 40's and Anal (Video)
 2004 My First Sex Teacher (Video)
 2004 Needy Housewives (Video)
 2003 Older and Anal 17 (Video)
 2003 Older and Lesbian 3 (Video)
 2003 M.I.L.T.F. 6 (Video)
 2003 Young and Anal 30 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Dayna Hayes, Dania Hays, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara, Danna Hayes.

Nickname:

Dara See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
I love you Dana Hayes eyeforaneye2002
Discuss Dana Hayes on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page