No photo available. Represent Eve Angel? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 44,947 this week

Eve Angel

Eve Angel was born on May 19, 1983 in Budapest, Hungary as Eva Dobos. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Eve Angel? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 
a list of 4520 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 64 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Eve Angel.
1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (122 credits)
 2014 Provocative Moods (Video)
 2013 Lesbian Workout (Video)
 2013 Strike Back (TV Series)
Prostitute
- Episode #4.6 (2013) ... Prostitute (uncredited)
 2013 Unfaithful 6 (Video)
 2013 Give Me Pink 13 (Video)
 2012 Hot Wet Lesbians (Video)
 2012 Tides of Lust (Video)
 2012 Budapest 10 (Video)
 2012 Budapest 9 (Video)
 2012 I Dream of Jo 2 (Video)
 2011 Anna Polina: Pornochic 20 (Video)
 2011 Simply Shine (Video)
 2011 Budapest 6 (Video)
 2011 I Dream of Jo (Video)
 2011 She Made Me Cum (Video)
 2011 Budapest 5 (Video)
 2011 Ripe for Tasting (Video)
 2011 Cat Run
Naked Woman (uncredited)
 2010 Unfaithful 5 (Video)
 2010 The Other Woman 2 (Video)
 2010 Lezlove 8: Pink (Video) (as Eva)
 2010 Lezlove 6: Invitation (Video) (as Eva)
 2009 Lesbian Encounters (Video)
 2009 Sex with Sandra Shine (Video)
 2009 Sisters of Sappho 4 (Video)
 2009 The Dance (Video)
 2009 Lesbian Imaginations (Video)
 2009 FreeOnes Lesbian 3 (Video)
 2009 La Femme Lovers (Video)
 2009 The Other Woman (Video)
 2008 Club Girls Lesbian (Video)
 2008 Deepest Love (Video)
 2008 Sisters of Sappho (Video)
 2008 Unfaithful 4 (Video)
 2008 Girl on Girl 4 (Video)
 2008 Touch Me 2 (Video)
 2008/II Touch Me (Video)
 2008 Fuck V.I.P. Opium (Video)
 2008 Give Me Pink 4 (Video)
 2008 My Evil Sluts (Video)
 2007 Hole in Two (Video) (as Eve)
 2007 Jordan's Anal Hotties (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Heat (Video)
 2007 Members Only, Vol. 4 (Video)
 2007 Sex with Eve Angel (Video)
 2007 Girl on Girl 3 (Video)
 2007 Club DVD Vol. 2 No. 2 (Video) (as Eve)
 2007 Inside Peaches (Video) (as Eve)
 2007 Lick Land (Video)
 2007 Hot Slots 1 (Video)
 2007 Girls on Girls 12 (Video)
 2007 Give Me Pink 2 (Video)
 2007 The Perfectionist (Video)
Girl in Disco-Club Orgy
 2006 Girl on Girl 2 (Video)
 2006 Xmas Event (Video)
 2006 Supreme Hardcore 2 (Video)
 2006 The Art of Kissing 2 (Video) (as Eve)
 2006 Lesglam Four (Video)
 2005 Eva & Mia Stone Lesbian Sex (Video) (as Eva)
 2005 In the Crack 061: Eve (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 Secrets (Video)
 2005 Sandy's Club Vol. 1 (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 All About Eve (Video)
Eve - Private Investigator (as Eve)
 2005 The Art of Kissing (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 Pink Velvet 3: A Lesbian Odyssey (Video)
Katie
 2005 Viv's Dream Team Girls (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 Girls on Girls 4 (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 She Licks Girls (Video) (as Eve)
 2005 Young Girls' Fantasies 9 (Video)
 2004 Bubblegirls: Eve Shoot One (Video) (as Eve)
 2004 Bubblegirls: Eve Shoot Two (Video) (as Eve)
 2004 White-Hot Nurses 3 (Video) (as Severine)
 2004/II Girl on Girl (Video) (as Katie)
 2004 Six Days with Vera: Volume One (Video) (as Katie)
 2004 Six Days with Vera: Volume Two (Video)
Katie (as Katie)
 2004 Eve's Adventures (Video)
 2004 Club Hardcore All Stars (Video) (as Katie)
 2004/I Room Service (Video) (as Katie)
 2004 Triple (Video) (as Eva)
 2004 The Life: What's Your Pleasure?
Brunette Hungarian Nude Model (as Evi Angel)
 2004 Eve: Superglam.com Girls Volume 1 (Video) (as Eve)
 2004 Girl + Girl No. 8 (Video) (as Severine)
 2004 Les Babez (Video) (as Eve)
 2004 My Dear Eve (Video)
Eve
 2004 Pleasures of the Flesh 7 (Video) (as Sevrine)
 2004 Sandy's Girls 2 (Video) (as Eve)
 2003 Bubblegum Babes 5 (Video)
Student Katie (as Katie)
 2003 Mr. Beaver Checks in 17 (Video)
 2003 Young Lesbian Lust 1 (Video) (as Katie)
 2003 Private Reality No. 19: Beds of Sin (Video) (as Servine)
 2003 Pink Velvet: The Innocence of Lesbian Love (Video)
Katie (as Katie)
 2003 North Pole #40 (Video) (as Eve)
 2003 Sex, Wives & Videotape (Video) (as Katie)
 2003 Junior College Girls (Video) (as Eva)
 2003 Legal Skin 11 (Video) (as Eve)
 2003 Nakadashi Special 11: Eva & Monica (Video) (as Eva)
 2003 Pickup Babes 8 (Video) (as Eve)
 2003 Private Gold 57: Big Member (Video) (as Severine)
 2002 Orgy World 3 (Video) (as Severine)
 2002 Hustler: Anal Intensive 1 (Video) (as Servine)
 2002 Campus Confessions 1 (Video) (as Sevrine)
 2001 Hustler XXX 9 (Video) (as Servine)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for Stunners.com See more »

Publicity Listings:

7 Pictorials | 8 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Evie Angel | Evi Angel | Evie D. | Daphne | Eva | Tiny Eve | Eve | Evie | Jodie | Katie | Marina Mendoza | Servine | Severine | Sevrine | Eva Shine | Trixie

Height:

5' 5¼" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I got into the modeling business via a girlfriend of mine. I wasn't 18 when she mentioned that there is an opportunity for me to do this. Until I became 18, I concentrated hard on learning everything I could about being a model. After my 18th birthday, I became a model and put all I had learned to good use. My earlier shoots were mostly all boy/girl scenes. Now, I only work with beautiful women ... See more »

Trivia:

She and her brother manage a design company together. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
EVE HISTORY slip_itu
Discuss Eve Angel on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page