No photo available. Represent Kevin Sheehan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,006,903 this week

Kevin Sheehan (III)

Kevin Sheehan was born on January 9, 1984 as Kevin Francis Sheehan. See full bio »

Born:

9 Things We've Learned About Marvel's "Runaways"

IMDb went to New York Comic Con 2017 to learn crucial tidbits about Marvel's anticipated new series, "Runaways." Watch to find out what we discovered.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin Sheehan's work have you seen?

Known For

Tackling Peace
Tackling Peace Himself
(2009)
Switched!
Switched! Himself
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2009 Tackling Peace (Documentary)
Himself
 2003 Switched! (TV Series)
Himself
- Ryan and Missy (2003) ... Himself
 2003 The Brendan Leonard Show (TV Series)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Red hair

Nickname:

K-Shee

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page