No photo available. Represent Alyson Morgan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,087 this week

Alyson Morgan

Alyson Morgan was born on June 12, 1990 in Columbus, Mississippi, USA as Alyson Lynn Morgan. She is an actress, known for Zenon: Z3 (2004), Blue Skies (2005) and House M.D. (2004). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Alyson Morgan? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: June

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in June, brought to you by Swiffer.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alyson Morgan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2005 Blue Skies (TV Movie)
Young Sarah
 2005 House M.D. (TV Series)
Clementine
- Heavy (2005) ... Clementine
 2004 Zenon: Z3 (TV Movie)
Dasha
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 10½" (1.49 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Presently lives in Wenatchee, Washington See more »

Nickname:

Alycat

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Looks like... soccerchik715
Aly does not live in Mississippi! Get it right. masterhaku13
Alyson and New Movie!!!! XxLoVeYdOvEyxX
Does anyone else think... poodlepe
I know what state she lives in! urstupid-2
Who is she? annism
Discuss Alyson Morgan on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page