No photo available. Represent Jason Griffith? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 476 this week

Jason Griffith (II)

Jason Griffith was born on November 29, 1980 in New York City, New York, USA as Jason Adam Griffith. He is an actor and cinematographer, known for Pokémon (1998), Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (2011) and Sonic X (2003). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Jason Griffith? Add or change photos

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 people
created 19 Oct 2012
 
a list of 247 people
created 28 Jan 2013
 
list image
a list of 20 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 309 people
created 3 months ago
 
list image
a list of 147 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Jason Griffith.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Adam Caroleson | J. Griff | DJ Tanner
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Sonic Voice Thief Nester87
Jeez. krissymarie
Annoying way of talking Sonixx55
NWN2 most annoying voice actor ever! khorne14
Sonic the Hedgehog=Autobot Sideswipe udx-1
Supporters only. No ignorant fanboys. vecchiopeter7
Discuss Jason Griffith on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page