STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 23,122 this week

Tom Vacarro


Tom Vacarro was born on October 1, 1969 in the USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Michael B. Jordan and Other Actor-Turned-Directors in 2017

With the recent announcement that Michael B. Jordan will be stepping into the director’s chair, Tim Kash discusses some of the greatest actors turned director, as well as some new faces to the game.

Watch more of "The IMDb Show"

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tom Vacarro's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (18 credits)
 2003 Nexus (Video)
 2003 Hard at Work (Video)
 2003 Sexpack Ten: This End Up! (Video)
 2002 Sexus (Video)
 2002 Fistpack 2: Ass Masters (Video)
 2002 Painful Endurance (Video)
 2000 Heads or Tails I (Video) (as Tom Vaccaro)
 2000 Heads or Tails II (Video) (as Tom Vaccaro)
 2000 Titan Express (Video)
 2000 Hung Beach (Video)
 1999 Easy Inn (Video)
 1999 Boner!: Man's Best Friend (Video)
 1999 Fist for Hire 1: On the Prowl (Video) (as Tom Vaccaro)
 1999 Fist for Hire 2: Working the Job (Video) (as Tom Vaccaro)
 1998 Powersurge (Video) (as Tom Vaccaro)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jose Cabrera | Tom Vaccaro
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page