STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,241 this week

Paulie Litt


Paulie Litt was born on April 17, 1995 in New Jersey, USA as Paul Litowsky. He is an actor and producer, known for Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (2004), Jersey Girl (2004) and Hope & Faith (2003). See full bio »

2017 Oscars: Party Photos

Get a closer look at how the stars unwound after the Oscars. Check our Oscars Guide for the full list of winners, videos, and more.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9201 people
created 07 Mar 2012
 
a list of 26 people
created 30 Mar 2012
 
a list of 9674 people
created 14 Aug 2014
 
a list of 400 people
created 30 Dec 2015
 
a list of 56 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paulie Litt's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Jersey Girl
Jersey Girl Bryan
(2004)
Hope & Faith
Hope & Faith Justin Shanowski
(2003-2006)
Doubt
Doubt Tommy Conroy
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (14 credits)
 2016 Here Comes Rusty
College
 2009-2015 The League (TV Series)
The Oracle
- The Draft (2009) ... The Oracle
 2007-2010 Wizards of Waverly Place (TV Series)
Joey
- Dad's Buggin' Out (2010) ... Joey
- Curb Your Dragon (2007) ... Joey
- New Employee (2007) ... Joey
 2008 Turbo Dates (TV Series)
 2008/I Doubt
Tommy Conroy
 2004 Jersey Girl
Bryan (as Paulie Litowsky)
 2002 Third Watch (TV Series)
Boy One
- Old Dogs, New Tricks (2002) ... Boy One (as Paul Litowsky)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Self (5 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appears as the "Milk Expert" in the Arm & Hammer commercials See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Paul Litowski | Paulie Litowsky | Paul Litowsky
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Regis Philbin once described him as a forty year-old caught in a five year-old's body. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page