No photo available. Represent Coco Chiang? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,234 this week

Coco Chiang

Coco Chiang was born on May 12, 1977. She is an actress, known for Angel Lover (2006), New Police Story (2004) and Snow Flower and the Secret Fan (2011). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Coco Chiang? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 1125 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Coco Chiang.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2012 The Queen of SOP (TV Series)
Bai Ji Qing
 2008 Lan Qiu Huo (TV Series)
Li Ying (2008)
 2006-2007 Angel Lover (TV Series)
Angelina
- Episode #1.40 (2007) ... Angelina (as Co Co)
- Episode #1.39 (2007) ... Angelina (as Co Co)
- Episode #1.38 (2007) ... Angelina (as Co Co)
- Episode #1.37 (2007) ... Angelina (as Co Co)
- Episode #1.36 (2007) ... Angelina (as Co Co)
 2004 Mak dau sin sang
Candy Lo
 2004 Chat nin han yeung
Mrs. Poon
 2003 Men Suddenly in Black
Woman in black
 2003 Night Corridor
Chan Sau Bing / Girl
 2003 San chat bye mooi 2
Tasha
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Yi Chiang | Co Co | Coco Jiang | Yi Jiang | Coco Chiang Yi
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Coco Chiang on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page