No photo available. Represent Melanie Moon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,135 this week

Melanie Moon

Melanie Moon was born on May 19, 1983 in Hamburg, Germany. She is an actress, known for Waters Rising (2007). See full bio »

"The IMDb Show" Tackles a New Class of Holiday Classics

"The IMDb Show" unwraps some of the most festive animated holiday specials from the past and weighs in on future winter classics.

See more holiday classics

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 96 people
created 24 Nov 2016
 
a list of 78 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melanie Moon's work have you seen?

Known For

Waters Rising
Waters Rising Jay Dee's Girl
(2007)
Wunderwelt Sperma
(2005)
Im Namen der Pisse!
(2006)
Schreib und schluck
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (54 credits)
 2015 Viktorias Sperma-Träume (Video)
 2014 Sperma Super-Stars (Video)
 2013 Pisse! Mehr geht nicht (Video)
 2013 Her mit der Pisse! (Video)
 2013 4 Titten auf Spermajagd (Video)
 2011 Sperma Diva Melanie Moon (Video)
 2010 Das grosse Spritz Finale (Video)
 2009 Superstar Melanie Moon (Video)
 2008 Hab alle ausgesaugt! (Video)
 2008 Piss mir ins... Gesicht! (Video)
 2008 Piss-Fluten (Video)
 2008 Faszination Sperma! (Video)
 2008 Madame Moon Schluck-Diva (Video)
 2008 Melanie Schluckgranate (Video)
 2008 Vollgepisste Riesen Titten (Video) (as Melanie)
 2007 Sperma Titten Superstar (Video)
 2007 Waters Rising
Jay Dee's Girl
 2007 Miss She Male America 2 (Video) (as Colette)
 2007 Titten im Spermaglück (Video) (as Melanie)
 2007 Meine Titten für dein Sperma (Video) (as Melanie)
 2007 Miss She Male America (Video) (as Colette)
 2007 Piss Küsschen (Video) (as Melanie)
 2007 Sexbox 29 (Video)
 2006 Dicke Schwänze & fettes Sperma (Video) (as Melanie)
 2006 Blond schluckt gut! (Video) (as Melanie)
 2006 Im Namen der Pisse! (Video) (as Melanie)
 2006 Melanie sahnt ab! (Video) (as Melanie)
 2006 Piss Kiste (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 3 Bengel für Charly 24 (Video) (as Colette)
 2005 Ich glaub ich muss schlucken! (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Sperma-Häschen (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Titten-Blondie schluckt! (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Erste Schluckerfahrung (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Aber bitte mit Sperma (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Blondine will Sperma (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Blond und vollgespritzt, Teil 2 (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Die Munddusche (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Schreib und schluck (Video) (as Melanie)
 2005 Wunderwelt Sperma (Video) (as Melanie)
 2003 3 Bengel für Charly 1 (Video) (as Melanie)
 2001 Rogue Adventures 13 (Video) (as Colette)
 2001 Junge Debütantinnen 19: Deutsche Debütantinnen - Hart & herzlich (Video)
Melanie aus Berlin (as Melanie)
 1999 Private Gold 34: The Collector (Video) (as Colette)
 1999 Private Gold 35: African Dream (Video) (as Colette)
 1998 Private Casting X 14: Julia Spain (Video) (as Colette)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sun Anastasia | Colette | Melanie

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page