STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 66,767 this week

Michael Kingma


Michael Kingma was born on August 9, 1979 in Manly, Australia. He is an actor, known for Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 145 images
created 15 Oct 2014
 
a list of 126 people
created 06 Jul 2015
 
list image
a list of 99 people
created 21 Feb 2016
 
a list of 27 images
created 14 Dec 2016
 
a list of 34 images
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Kingma's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 10" (2.08 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Boras Basket (Sweden) See more »

Nickname:

Wookie

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page