No photo available. Represent Vicky Larraz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 103,926 this week

Vicky Larraz

Vicky Larraz was born on August 26, 1962 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Victoria López-Muñoz de Arce Larraz. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Vicky Larraz? Add or change photos

Get Streaming With 'Chi-Raq'

Spike Lee's Chi-Raq is available to stream now on Prime. In celebration of this good news, we're serving up one of our favorite clips from the movie, featuring Dave Chappelle.

Watch the clip

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vicky Larraz's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (4 credits)
 2015-2016 Tu cara me suena (TV Series) (performer - 17 episodes)
- Final (2016) ... (performer: "Unforgettable")
- Semifinal 2 (2016) ... (performer: "Hello")
- Semifinal 1 (2016) ... (performer: "It Must Have Been Love")
- Gala 14 (2015) ... (performer: "Physical")
- Gala 13 (2015) ... (performer: "La fiesta terminó")
  Los mejores años (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode, 2009) (writer - 1 episode, 2009)
- Episode dated 17 March 2009 (2009) ... (performer: "Bravo samurai") / (writer: "Bravo samurai")
  Festival de la canción OTI (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode, 1987) (writer - 1 episode, 1987)
- OTI 1987 (1987) ... (performer: "Bravo samurai") / (writer: "Bravo samurai")
 1985 Un, dos, tres... responda otra vez (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Resumen de 1985 (1985) ... (performer: "Tengo que llegar")
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Olé Olé | Vicky
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Former lead sing of Spanish pop band Olé Olé. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Vicky Larraz on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page