No photo available. Represent Paul Reynolds? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 102,163 this week

Paul Reynolds (IV)

Paul Reynolds was born on May 8, 1978 in London, England. He is an actor, known for Little Shop of Horrors (1986), Empire of the Sun (1987) and The Rainbow (1989). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: August

Are you primed for the "The Defenders" to make their small-screen debut? See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paul Reynolds's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Little Shop of Horrors
Little Shop of Horrors Audrey & Seymour's Kid
(1986)
Empire of the Sun
(1987)
The Rainbow
The Rainbow Schoolboy.
(1989)
American Roulette
American Roulette Boy in Playground.
(1988)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 1994 EastEnders (TV Series)
Party Guest
- Episode dated 29 November 1994 (1994) ... Party Guest (uncredited)
 1989 The Rainbow
Schoolboy. (uncredited)
 1988 American Roulette
Boy in Playground. (uncredited)
 1987 Empire of the Sun
Refugee (uncredited)
 1986 Little Shop of Horrors
Audrey & Seymour's Kid
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Played the part of Macbeth in the play "1057". Also co-wrote the play.

Alternate Names:

Stuart Mills | Jason Reynolds

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page