STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 276 this week

Reichen Lehmkuhl


Reichen Lehmkuhl was born on December 26, 1973 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Richard Allen Lehmkuhl. He is an actor and producer, known for The Reichen Show (2005), The Amazing Race (2001) and The A-List: New York (2010). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Reichen Lehmkuhl? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

L
a list of 107 people
created 29 Dec 2010
 
a list of 822 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 
a list of 30 people
created 14 Feb 2012
 
a list of 38 people
created 12 Dec 2012
 
a list of 78 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Reichen Lehmkuhl.

Known For

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actor: TV (7 credits)
 2007 Dante's Cove (TV Series)
Trevor
- Naked in the Dark (2007) ... Trevor
- Like a Virgin (2007) ... Trevor
- Sexual Healing (2007) ... Trevor
 2005 The Scorned (TV Movie)
Seth
 2005 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Waiter
- Episode #1.10155 (2005) ... Waiter
 2004 The Drew Carey Show (TV Series)
Lance
- No Booze for Drew (2004) ... Lance
 2003 The Young and the Restless (TV Series)
Waiter
- Episode #1.7743 (2003) ... Waiter
- Episode #1.7742 (2003) ... Waiter
- Episode #1.7741 (2003) ... Waiter
 2003 Frasier (TV Series)
Impossibly Handsome Man
- No Sex Please, We're Skittish (2003) ... Impossibly Handsome Man
Show Show Actor: Movie (2 credits)
Show Show Producer: TV (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Self: TV (14 credits)
Show Show Self: Movie (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Reichen Burke | Reichen
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Announced he is in a relationship with singer Lance Bass. (January 2007) Announced relationship with Lance Bass is over. See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
omigod...what a claim to fame shamaho
Why...?!?! bigviolinplayer
Who he resembles AlloTBNO5
he is sO tsl4
Pronunciation ashruss
where can I write to paulienm-1
Discuss Reichen Lehmkuhl on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page