No photo available. Represent Helena Bianco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,978,534 this week

Helena Bianco

Helena Bianco was born on January 6, 1948 in Valladolid, Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spain as Elena Vázquez Minguela. See full bio »

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Helena Bianco's work have you seen?

Known For

Corrida Musical
Corrida Musical Herself
(1969)
Pasaporte a Dublín
Pasaporte a Dublín Herself - Contestant
(1970)
¡Qué tiempo tan feliz!
¡Qué tiempo tan feliz! Herself - Guest
(2010-2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2016 Cine de barrio (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode dated 25 June 2016 (2016) ... (performer: "El hombre del tiempo", "Guarda tus besos para mí")
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Los Amantes | Elena | Los Mismos
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of Alberto Vázquez.

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Helena Bianco on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page